Planet MGB-GT product
NTLAPLANETMGBGT

Planet MGB-GT, SFP-Port 1000BASE-T Module, 100m

  • Марка: Planet
  • Код: NTLAPLANETMGBGTPlanet MGB-GT, SFP-Port 1000BASE-T Module, 100m
  • Модел: AC0702920010
  • Код на производител: AC0702920010
  • Гаранция: 18 месеца
  • Налично във външен склад
    89.91 лв
    Купи

    Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

    Описание

    Planet MGB-GT

    The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

    SFP-Port 1000BASE-T Module

    MGB-GT
    PHY Type IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
    Connector RJ45, Auto-negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDI-X
    Maximum Distance 100m
    Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60 degrees C


    Виж още Жични мрежи аксесоари Planet

    Технически характеристики

    Тип:  SFP модул