TP-Link TL-SM311, до 10км. product
CNOADTPLINKTLSM311CNOADTPLINKTLSM311CNOADTPLINKTLSM311

SFP модул TP-Link TL-SM311, LC interface, до 10км., single-mode

id 61830 Код: CNOADTPLINKTLSM311
    23.99 лв

    Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

    ОписаниеХарактеристикиРевюта / Въпроси
    TP-LINK TL-SM311

    The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    Wave Length 1310nm
    Power Supply 3.3V
    Safety & Emission FCC, CE
    Cabel Single-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type 9/125 μm Single-mode
    Max. Cable Length 10km
    Data Rate 1.25Gbps
    Port Type LC/UPC
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    - Supports Full-Duplex
    - Plug-and-Play
    - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
    - Power: internal power from switches
    - Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC220L


    User Guide


    Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки TP-Link

    Технически характеристики

    Тип:  SFP модул single mode

    Добави Ревю / Въпрос

    Оцени продукта или задай въпрос?

    0.00 от 0 ревюта
    • 5
      0 ревюта
    • 4
      0 ревюта
    • 3
      0 ревюта
    • 2
      0 ревюта
    • 1
      0 ревюта

    test1
    • CNOADTPLINKTLSM311
    • CNOADTPLINKTLSM311
    • CNOADTPLINKTLSM311