Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G product
CNOADUBIQUITIUFSM10G
ОписаниеХарактеристикиРевюта / Въпроси
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Adapter

Outdoor Fiber Installations

For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules

UFiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
TX Wavelength 1310 nm
RX Wavelength 1310 nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 10 km
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack


Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки Ubiquiti

Технически характеристики

Тип:  SFP модул single mode

Добави Ревю / Въпрос

Оцени продукта или задай въпрос?

0.00 от 0 ревюта
  • 5
    0 ревюта
  • 4
    0 ревюта
  • 3
    0 ревюта
  • 2
    0 ревюта
  • 1
    0 ревюта

Свързани продукти и тагове:


test1
  • CNOADUBIQUITIUFSM10G