Netgear AXM763 product
CNOADNETGEARAXM76310000S
ОписаниеХарактеристикиРевюта / Въпроси
10 Gigabit Ethernet “long range multimode” fiber connectivity
LC duplex connector
Fits into SFP+ interfaces of M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches
Fits into SFP+ interfaces of select Smart and Plus Switches
Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m (722 ft) distances with 62.5/125µm OM1/OM2 multimode fiber cables
Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 260 m (853 ft) distances with 50/125µm OM3/OM4 multimode fiber cables

Quick Start Guide


Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки Netgear

Технически характеристики

Тип:  SFP модул multi mode

Добави Ревю / Въпрос

Оцени продукта или задай въпрос?

0.00 от 0 ревюта
  • 5
    0 ревюта
  • 4
    0 ревюта
  • 3
    0 ревюта
  • 2
    0 ревюта
  • 1
    0 ревюта

Свързани продукти и тагове:


test1
  • CNOADNETGEARAXM76310000S