D-Link DIS-S310LX product
CNOADDLINKDISS310LXCNOADDLINKDISS310LX
ОписаниеХарактеристикиРевюта / Въпроси
Technical Specifications

Description: 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode, 10KM LC SFP Transceiver

Standard
Compliant Standard: IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-LX
MSA Compliant: Yes
Transceiver Type: SFP
Fiber Channel: FC-PI standard 100-SM-LC-L
Fiber Media support: Single-Mode
Distance: 10km
Speed: 1.25Gbps

Interface
Connector: Duplex LC Connector
Single/Bi Direction: Single-direction
Wavelength: 1310nm
Output Optical Power (TX Optical Power): MAX.: -3dBm, MIN.: -8 dBm
Input Optical Power (RX Optical Power): MAX.: - 3 dBm, MIN.: - 24 dBm
Sensitivity: -24dBm
Cable Type: Single-mode 9/125um fibre

Operating
Power: 3.3V
Max Input Current: 300mA
Power Budget (MIN Power Budget): 16 dB
MAX Power Budget: 21 dB
Heat Generated: 2.376 kJ/h

Physical & Environment
Operating Temperature Range: -40 to +85°C
Storage Temperature Range: -40 to +85 °C
Humidity (Non-Condensing): 5 to 95% RH
Dimension ( W x D x H ): 13.7 x 55.4 x 8.5 mm
Weight: 20 g
MTBF: 223,857 hours
Bail latch color: Blue

Emission (EMI) and Safety Certifications
EMI CE, FCC, VCCI
Safety LVD, EN 60825-1, EN 60825-2

Декларация за съответствие D-Link_Transceivers_EN.pdf

D-Link Warranty & Regulatory Notices_BG.pdf


Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки D-Link

Технически характеристики

Тип:  SFP модул single mode

Добави Ревю / Въпрос

Оцени продукта или задай въпрос?

0.00 от 0 ревюта
  • 5
    0 ревюта
  • 4
    0 ревюта
  • 3
    0 ревюта
  • 2
    0 ревюта
  • 1
    0 ревюта

Свързани продукти и тагове:


test1
  • CNOADDLINKDISS310LX
  • CNOADDLINKDISS310LX