D-Link DIS-S302SX product
CNOADDLINKDISS302SXCNOADDLINKDISS302SX
ОписаниеХарактеристикиРевюта / Въпроси
Technical Specifications

Description: 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode, 2KM LC SFP Transceiver

Standard
Compliant Standard: IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX
MSA Compliant: Yes
Transceiver Type: SFP
Fiber Media support: Multi-Mode
Distance: 62.5/125um fiber: 1km, 50/125um fiber: 2km
Speed: 1.25Gbps

Interface
Connector: Duplex LC Connector
Single/Bi Direction: Single-direction
Wavelength: 1310nm
Output Optical Power (TX Optical Power): -3dBm, -9dBm
Input Optical Power (RX Optical Power): -3dBm, -22dBm
Sensitivity: -22dBm
Cable Type: multi-mode 50/125um or 62.5/125um fiber

Operating
Power: 3.3V
Max Input Current: 300mA
Power Budget (MIN Power Budget): 13 dB
MAX Power Budget: 19 dB
Heat Generated: 2.376 kJ/h

Physical & Environment
Operating Temperature Range: -40 to +85°C
Storage Temperature Range: -40 to +85 °C
Humidity (Non-Condensing): 5 to 95% RH
Dimension ( W x D x H ): 13.7 x 55.4 x 8.5 mm
Weight: 20 g
MTBF: 224,167 hours
Bail latch color: Blue

Emission (EMI) and Safety Certifications
EMI CE, FCC, VCCI
Safety LVD, EN 60825-1, EN 60825-2

Декларация за съответствие D-Link_Transceivers_EN.pdf

D-Link Warranty & Regulatory Notices_BG.pdf


Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки D-Link

Технически характеристики

Тип:  SFP модул multi mode

Добави Ревю / Въпрос

Оцени продукта или задай въпрос?

0.00 от 0 ревюта
  • 5
    0 ревюта
  • 4
    0 ревюта
  • 3
    0 ревюта
  • 2
    0 ревюта
  • 1
    0 ревюта

Свързани продукти и тагове:


test1
  • CNOADDLINKDISS302SX
  • CNOADDLINKDISS302SX