ZyXEL SFP-SX-D product
CNOADZYXEL91010204001B

Описание

Dimensions 65 x 30 x 10 mm
Optical Receiver Sensitivity -17 dBm
Wavelength 850nm
Connector SC
Transmission Distance vs. Fiber Cable Specification
62.5um MMF: 220 m
50um MMF: 550 m
Operational Ranges
Supply Voltage: 3.15~5.25 V
Max Current: 300mA
Safety Certification
Class 1 Laser
21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 Compliant
CSA
TUV
Operating Environment Information
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C
Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Relative Humidity: 5% - 95%


Виж още Адаптери за оптични връзки ZyXEL

Технически характеристики

Тип:  SFP модул multi mode

Вземи на изплащане

Свързани продукти и тагове: