TP-Link TL-SG2210P product
NTLHTLSG2210PNTLHTLSG2210P

Switch TP-Link TL-SG2210P, 8-Ports Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP 1000Mbps Slots

  • Марка: TP-Link
  • Код: NTLHTLSG2210PSwitch TP-Link TL-SG2210P, 8-Ports Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP 1000Mbps Slots
  • Модел: TL-SG2210P
  • Код на производител: TL-SG2210P
  • Гаранция: 36 месеца
  • Няма наличност
  • Безплатна доставка
222.23 лв
Купи

Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

Описание

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

PoE Ports (RJ45)

Standard: 802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 53W

Dimensions (W X D X H) 8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)

Fan Quantity Fanless


Power Consumption

Maximum (PoE on): 63.4W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 10.4W (220V/50Hz)

Power Supply: 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane: 20Gbps
MAC Address Table: 8k
Packet Buffer Memory: 512KB
Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.9Mpps
Jumbo Frame: 9216 Bytes

SOFTWARE FEATURES

L2 Switching Features

IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP(LLDP-MED)

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN

VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Access Control List

L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based

Security

SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control


Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

TL-SG2210P
Power Adapter
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rubber Feet

System Requirements
Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

EnvironmentO

perating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing




Виж още Суич TP-Link

Технически характеристики

Брой портове:  10
Максимална скорост:  1000 Mbps

Вземи на изплащане