TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) product
NTLHTPLINKTLSG3452

Switch TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452), 1000Mbps, 48Ports, 4 1000Mbps SFP Slots, 1 RJ45 Console Port, 1 Micro-USB Console Port

  • Марка: DLink
  • Код: NTLHTPLINKTLSG3452Switch TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452), 1000Mbps, 48Ports, 4 1000Mbps SFP Slots, 1 RJ45 Console Port, 1 Micro-USB Console Port
  • Модел: ТL-SG3452
  • Код на производител: TL-SG3452
  • Гаранция: 36 месеца
  • Ограничена наличност
  • Безплатна доставка
692.89 лв
Купи

Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

Описание

Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
L2+ feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies.

Standards and Protocols:
IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface:
48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Network Media:
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply ~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption Maximum: 33.52W (220V/50Hz)
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.32 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 104Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 77.4Mpps
MAC Address Table 16k
Jumbo Frame 9216 Bytes
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service:
Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features:
Static Routing、DHCP Relay*
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT*
VLAN:
Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control List:
L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,
IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Security:
IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
AAA*
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6:
Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 Applications:
DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL*
IPv6 Interface*
IPv6 Routing*
DHCPv6 Relay*
DHCPv6 Snooping*
Management:
Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
sFlow*
PPPoE Circuit ID*
DHCP Relay*
DHCP Server*
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery*
OTHERS Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents:
JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots T2600G-52TS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements:
Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment:
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing



Виж още Суич DLink

Технически характеристики

Брой портове:  48
Максимална скорост:  1000 Mbps

Вземи на изплащане