Switch TP-Link TL-SG5412F product
NTLHTPLINKTLSG5412F

Switch TP-Link TL-SG5412F, JetStream, 1000Mbps, 12-Port Gigabit L2 Managed, 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports

  • Марка: TP-Link
  • Код: NTLHTPLINKTLSG5412FSwitch TP-Link TL-SG5412F, JetStream, 1000Mbps, 12-Port Gigabit L2 Managed, 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports
  • Модел: TL-SG5412F JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2
  • Код на производител: TL-SG5412F
  • Гаранция: 36 месеца
  • Налично във външен склад
  • Безплатна доставка
479.55 лв
Купи

Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

Описание

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports
TL-SG5412F

- ACL, 802.1X Authentication, Port Security, IP Filtering, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and DoS Defend provide you robust security strategy
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
- SNMP, RMON, WEB/CLI/Telnet Log-in bring abundant management policies

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols:
IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface:
12 1000Mbps SFP slots
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
1 Console Port

Network Media:
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity Fanless

Dimensions ( W x D x H ):
440 × 260 × 44 mm
19-inch Rack mount Steel Case, 1U Height

Power Supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz


PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane 24Gbps
MAC Address Table 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate 17.9Mpps
Jumbo Frame 10KB


SOFTWARE FEATURES

L2 Switching Features:
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control

Quality of Service:
Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN

Link Aggregation:
Support static link aggregation
Support 802.3ad LACP
Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per
group

VLAN:
Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Management VLAN configuration

Access Control List:
L2L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based

Security:
IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Management:
Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS


OTHERS

Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux

Environment:
Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C, Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing


Виж още Суич TP-Link

Технически характеристики

Брой портове:  12
Максимална скорост:  1000 Mbps

Вземи на изплащане