Planet MGB-LX product
NTLAPLANETMGBLX

Planet MGB-LX, SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module, 10km

  • Марка: Planet
  • Код: NTLAPLANETMGBLXPlanet MGB-LX, SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module, 10km
  • Модел: AC0702920012
  • Код на производител: AC0702920012
  • Гаранция: 18 месеца
  • Налично във външен склад
    48.90 лв
    Купи

    Всички цени са с начислен ДДС

    Описание

    Planet MGB-LX

    The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

    SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

    MGB-LX
    PHY Type IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX
    Fiber Type Single Mode
    Connector LC
    Wavelength 1310nm
    Maximum Distance 10km
    Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60 degrees C


    Виж още Жични мрежи аксесоари Planet

    Технически характеристики

    Тип:  SFP модул