FibreFab LC/PC(м) към SC/PC(м) 5m FM-L-LC/SCD5-3F product
CNOPTFIBREFABFMLLCSCD53F

Оптичен пач кабел FibreFab, LC/PC(м) към SC/PC(м), OM3, 50/125, мулти мод, 5m

  • Марка: FibreFab
  • Код: CNOPTFIBREFABFMLLCSCD53F
  • Модел: LC/PC(м) към SC/PC(м) 5m
  • Код на производител: FM-L-LC/SCD5-3F
  • Няма наличност
    22.72 лв
    Купи

    Всички цени са с начислен ДДС